Home|Sign In
Purple League- Wed night    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Purple League- Wed night Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
PRE FC 3831161294199880.816
PELICAN ACADEMY 3714158687550-70.378
SS PANTEHRS 246144335822-250.250
HALL ROAD BLUES 11344212613-50.273
LONGHILL RAVENS 172105193611-170.118
SS MADRID 17113315496-340.059

  Purple League- Wed night Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Apr 25   SS PANTEHRS 1 - 4 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   HALL ROAD BLUES 1 - 1 PRE FC Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   PELICAN ACADEMY 1 - 5 PRE FC Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   HALL ROAD BLUES 5 - 1 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   HALL ROAD BLUES 0 - 0 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   PRE FC 2 - 1 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   PELICAN ACADEMY 2 - 4 HALL ROAD BLUES Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   PELICAN ACADEMY 2 - 2 PRE FC Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   PELICAN ACADEMY 0 - 3 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   PRE FC 1 - 1 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   PRE FC 1 - 1 HALL ROAD BLUES Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 25   SS PANTEHRS 1 - 0 HALL ROAD BLUES Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 2   PRE FC 3 - 0 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 2   PRE FC 2 - 0 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 2   PRE FC 4 - 0 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 2   PRE FC 2 - 1 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 2   SS PANTEHRS 2 - 1 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 2   SS PANTEHRS 3 - 3 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 9   PRE FC 3 - 4 HALL ROAD BLUES Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 9   PRE FC 3 - 2 HALL ROAD BLUES Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 9   PRE FC 2 - 2 HALL ROAD BLUES Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 16   PELICAN ACADEMY 3 - 3 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 16   PRE FC 5 - 1 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 16   SS MADRID 0 - 3 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 16   PRE FC 5 - 1 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 16   SS MADRID 1 - 3 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 16   SS MADRID 0 - 3 PRE FC Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 23   PRE FC 6 - 2 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 23   LONGHILL RAVENS 2 - 0 SS MADRID Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 23   PRE FC 3 - 0 LONGHILL RAVENS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 23   SS MADRID 1 - 1 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 23   PRE FC 5 - 0 SS MADRID Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 23   PELICAN ACADEMY 1 - 1 LONGHILL RAVENS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 30   PRE FC 2 - 0 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 30   PRE FC 2 - 1 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 30   SS PANTEHRS 1 - 5 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 30   SS PANTEHRS 1 - 2 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-May 30   PRE FC 5 - 2 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   PRE FC 3 - 0 LONGHILL RAVENS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   PELICAN ACADEMY 2 - 3 PRE FC Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   LONGHILL RAVENS 0 - 2 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   PRE FC 3 - 1 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   PELICAN ACADEMY 3 - 0 LONGHILL RAVENS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   SS PANTEHRS 1 - 3 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   LONGHILL RAVENS 2 - 3 PRE FC Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   PELICAN ACADEMY 1 - 4 PRE FC Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   PELICAN ACADEMY 1 - 1 LONGHILL RAVENS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   SS MADRID 0 - 4 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   SS MADRID 2 - 5 PRE FC Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   SS MADRID 1 - 2 LONGHILL RAVENS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   PRE FC 1 - 0 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   PRE FC 6 - 1 SS MADRID Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   PRE FC 3 - 3 LONGHILL RAVENS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   SS MADRID 1 - 1 LONGHILL RAVENS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   PELICAN ACADEMY 1 - 0 LONGHILL RAVENS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   PELICAN ACADEMY 2 - 1 SS MADRID Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   PRE FC 3 - 2 LONGHILL RAVENS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   PELICAN ACADEMY 3 - 1 LONGHILL RAVENS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   PRE FC 2 - 1 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 4   SS PANTEHRS 3 - 2 SS MADRID Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 4   LONGHILL RAVENS 2 - 2 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 4   PELICAN ACADEMY 3 - 0 LONGHILL RAVENS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 4   LONGHILL RAVENS 2 - 3 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 4   PELICAN ACADEMY 2 - 2 SS MADRID Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 11   PRE FC 4 - 2 HALL ROAD BLUES Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 11   PRE FC 8 - 0 HALL ROAD BLUES Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   SS MADRID 1 - 3 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   PRE FC 5 - 0 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   SS PANTEHRS 1 - 2 SS MADRID Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   SS PANTEHRS 0 - 1 PELICAN ACADEMY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   PRE FC 3 - 0 SS MADRID Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   PRE FC 6 - 1 SS PANTEHRS Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 8s
Division: Division 1
Sport: 5-A-Side Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 25/04/2018
End Date: 25/07/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: £12.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use