Home|Sign In
NEW WEDNESDAY 5'S    (September 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  NEW WEDNESDAY 5'S Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
CROUCH POTATO 121110209103331060.917
STOKE TITTY 128221359726380.667
INTER MINAN 1265112712919-20.500
EAST HULL FC 1257012813615-80.417
COACHES FC 112811031457-420.182
JAMIES TEAM 10280871506-630.200
GLOBAL WARRIORS 312020383-180.333
JACKS TEAM 202010210-110.000

  NEW WEDNESDAY 5'S Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Sep 26   JACKS TEAM  v  EAST HULL FC Result Pending Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 3   INTER MINAN 10 - 4 JAMIES TEAM Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 3   CROUCH POTATO 16 - 5 STOKE TITTY Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Tue-Oct 9   JACKS TEAM  v  GLOBAL WARRIORS Result Pending Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 10   CROUCH POTATO 22 - 5 COACHES FC Complete Hull - Pitch 4 Regular 
Wed-Oct 10   INTER MINAN 9 - 9 STOKE TITTY Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Oct 10   JAMIES TEAM 9 - 16 EAST HULL FC Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Oct 10   JAMIES TEAM  v  GLOBAL WARRIORS Result Pending Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Tue-Oct 16   JACKS TEAM 6 - 10 COACHES FC Complete Hull - Pitch 4 Regular 
Wed-Oct 17   COACHES FC 8 - 8 STOKE TITTY Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Oct 17   CROUCH POTATO 13 - 4 INTER MINAN Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 17   GLOBAL WARRIORS 12 - 8 EAST HULL FC Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Oct 17   JAMIES TEAM  v  JACKS TEAM Result Pending Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Tue-Oct 23   EAST HULL FC 11 - 4 JACKS TEAM Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 24   COACHES FC 12 - 19 INTER MINAN Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Oct 24   CROUCH POTATO 13 - 11 EAST HULL FC Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 24   STOKE TITTY 22 - 3 JAMIES TEAM Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Oct 31   INTER MINAN 11 - 19 CROUCH POTATO Complete Hull - Pitch 2 Regular 
Wed-Oct 31   GLOBAL WARRIORS  v  COACHES FC Result Pending Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Oct 31   EAST HULL FC 5 - 11 STOKE TITTY Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   STOKE TITTY 12 - 10 CROUCH POTATO Complete Hull - Pitch 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   JACKS TEAM  v  STOKE TITTY Result Pending Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   JAMIES TEAM 21 - 11 INTER MINAN Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   COACHES FC  v  JACKS TEAM Result Pending Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   EAST HULL FC 11 - 13 COACHES FC Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   STOKE TITTY 9 - 8 INTER MINAN Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   CROUCH POTATO 18 - 8 GLOBAL WARRIORS Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   STOKE TITTY  v  GLOBAL WARRIORS Result Pending Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   EAST HULL FC 17 - 16 JAMIES TEAM Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Nov 21   INTER MINAN 11 - 9 COACHES FC Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Nov 21   EAST HULL FC 12 - 0 GLOBAL WARRIORS Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Nov 21   STOKE TITTY 11 - 8 COACHES FC Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Nov 21   JAMIES TEAM 0 - 12 STOKE TITTY Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Nov 21   JAMIES TEAM 8 - 27 CROUCH POTATO Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   EAST HULL FC 11 - 5 INTER MINAN Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   GLOBAL WARRIORS  v  JACKS TEAM Result Pending Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   COACHES FC  v  JAMIES TEAM Result Pending Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   GLOBAL WARRIORS  v  CROUCH POTATO Result Pending Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   INTER MINAN  v  JACKS TEAM Result Pending Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   COACHES FC 13 - 18 CROUCH POTATO Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   CROUCH POTATO  v  JACKS TEAM Result Pending Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   JACKS TEAM  v  CROUCH POTATO Result Pending Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   STOKE TITTY  v  JACKS TEAM Result Pending Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   GLOBAL WARRIORS  v  INTER MINAN Result Pending Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   GLOBAL WARRIORS  v  JAMIES TEAM Result Pending Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   JACKS TEAM  v  INTER MINAN Result Pending Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   INTER MINAN 14 - 6 EAST HULL FC Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   STOKE TITTY 16 - 9 EAST HULL FC Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   CROUCH POTATO 14 - 7 JAMIES TEAM Complete Hull - Pitch 5 Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   INTER MINAN 13 - 7 STOKE TITTY Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   JACKS TEAM  v  JAMIES TEAM Result Pending Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   EAST HULL FC 11 - 23 CROUCH POTATO Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   GLOBAL WARRIORS  v  STOKE TITTY Result Pending Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   JAMIES TEAM 10 - 9 COACHES FC Complete Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   COACHES FC  v  GLOBAL WARRIORS Result Pending Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   STOKE TITTY 13 - 8 COACHES FC Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   INTER MINAN 12 - 9 JAMIES TEAM Complete Hull - Pitch 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   CROUCH POTATO 16 - 8 COACHES FC Complete Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   INTER MINAN  v  GLOBAL WARRIORS Result Pending Hull - Pitch 6 Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   COACHES FC  v  EAST HULL FC Result Pending Hull - Pitch 8 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open(Over 16)
Division: Division 1
Sport: 5-A-Side Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 26/09/2018
End Date: 02/01/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: £12.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use